Is Mama Hoots Hot Salsa, Hot Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, GREEN ONIONS, SWEET ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT, HABANERO.
Check Mama Hoots Hot Salsa, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Hoots Hot Salsa, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


