Is Mama Instant Noodles Chicken Green Curry 5 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour 63%, palm oil, modified tapioca starch, sugar, non dairy creamer (glucose syrup, palm oil, flavouring) salt, pandan powder, spices, flavour enhancers(621, 635), soy sauce(soybean, salt, malt extract(barley), wheat, yeast extract, palm oil), colours(150a, 171), flavouring(crustacean), dried spring onion, acidity regulator(500, 501, 451), thickener(466), capsicum oleoresin, kaffir lime leave oil.

Check Mama Instant Noodles Chicken Green Curry 5 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Instant Noodles Chicken Green Curry 5 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchOn The Go