Is Mama Joe's Delicious Dinner Sauce Original Smooth Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, WATER, CANOLA OIL, GINGER ROOT, ONION, GARLIC, CHILE PEPPERS, CHICKEN BOUILLON, SALT, CURRY POWDER.

Check Mama Joe's Delicious Dinner Sauce Original Smooth Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping