Is Mama Joe's Delicious Dinner Sauce Original Smooth Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, WATER, CANOLA OIL, GINGER ROOT, ONION, GARLIC, CHILE PEPPERS, CHICKEN BOUILLON, SALT, CURRY POWDER.
Check Mama Joe's Delicious Dinner Sauce Original Smooth Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Joe's Delicious Dinner Sauce Original Smooth Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


