Is Mama Jok Cup Rice Porridge - Pork 45g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mama Instant Porridge Soup Artificial Pork Bouillie De Riz Instantanee Saveur Porc Ree 105784 Poids Net : 45 G Produit Importe Par Tang Freres Sa 48 D'ivry 75013 Paris France 5678, Fax 01 49 60 56 29

Check Mama Jok Cup Rice Porridge - Pork 45g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking