Is Mama Jok Cup Rice Porridge - Pork 45g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mama Instant Porridge Soup Artificial Pork Bouillie De Riz Instantanee Saveur Porc Ree 105784 Poids Net : 45 G Produit Importe Par Tang Freres Sa 48 D'ivry 75013 Paris France 5678, Fax 01 49 60 56 29
Check Mama Jok Cup Rice Porridge - Pork 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Jok Cup Rice Porridge - Pork 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


