Is Mama Julia Pork Chorizo 8.8 Oz (6 Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Spices, Salt, Annatto, Paprika And Vinegar

Check Mama Julia Pork Chorizo 8.8 Oz (6 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Julia Pork Chorizo 8.8 Oz (6 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep