Is mama ka'z mango & coconut bread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whe at flour (thi amine, fol:ate sugar, sour cream (cream, culture), canola oil, mango diced(10%). egg whole, water. desiccated coconut (223). raising agents 6 10 (450,500), coconut e3sence
Check mama ka'z mango & coconut bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mama ka'z mango & coconut bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


