Is Mama Leones Minestrone Italian Soup, 10-Ounce. Bags (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina, Dehydrated Red Kidney Beans, Dehydrated Tomatoes, Corn, Carrots, Onions, Garlic, Parsley, Basil, Hydrolized Soy & Vegetable Protein, Salt, Maltodextrin, Disodium Insoinate And Disodium Guanylate, Seasonings (Spices), Citric Acid

Check Mama Leones Minestrone Italian Soup, 10-Ounce. Bags (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Leones Minestrone Italian Soup, 10-Ounce. Bags (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep