Is Mama Lupe's Soft Corn Tortillas, 30 ct Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GROUND CORN TREATED WITH LIME, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, PROPIONIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), BENZIOC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), FUMARIC ACID, SORBIC ACID & CALCIUM PROPIONATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID AND ENZYMES (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check Mama Lupe's Soft Corn Tortillas, 30 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Lupe's Soft Corn Tortillas, 30 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mama Lupe's Soft Corn Tortillas, 30 ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


