Is Mama Lycha Assorted Fruit Flavors Jelly Candies, Assorted Fruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, COCONUT, SEAWEED EXTRACT, SORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check Mama Lycha Assorted Fruit Flavors Jelly Candies, Assorted Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Lycha Assorted Fruit Flavors Jelly Candies, Assorted Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


