Is Mama Lycha Fresh Corn Tamales - 6 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Sweet Corn Meal, Sugar, Margarine And Iodized Salt

Check Mama Lycha Fresh Corn Tamales - 6 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Lycha Fresh Corn Tamales - 6 CT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetButtery
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSnacking