Is Mama Lycha La Reina Sardines in Hot Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring, Tomato Sauce, Chili And Salt

Check Mama Lycha La Reina Sardines in Hot Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Lycha La Reina Sardines in Hot Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep