Is Mama Lycha Mango Verde (Green Mango in Brine) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS 0.1% PRESERVATIVES)

Check Mama Lycha Mango Verde (Green Mango in Brine) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Lycha Mango Verde (Green Mango in Brine) is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish