Is Mama Lycha Thai Jasmine Long Grain Fragrant White Rice, Thai Jasmine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THAI JASMINE WHITE RICE
Check Mama Lycha Thai Jasmine Long Grain Fragrant White Rice, Thai Jasmine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Lycha Thai Jasmine Long Grain Fragrant White Rice, Thai Jasmine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain White
Minute® Instant Enriched Long Grain White Rice - 14oz
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


