Is Mama Lycha Vainilla (Vanilla) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Water, Alcohol, Citric Acid, Vanilla Natural, Art, Color, Benzoate Of Sodium, Sorbato Of Potassium

Check Mama Lycha Vainilla (Vanilla) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Lycha Vainilla (Vanilla) is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go