Is Mama Mancini's Flame Grilled Chicken Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grilled Chicken Breast (boneless Chicken Breast Filet, Water, Powdered Chicken Broth, Salt), Canola Oil.

Check Mama Mancini's Flame Grilled Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich
Egg Free? Mama Mancini's Flame Grilled Chicken Breast | Spoonful