Is Mama Oriental Style Instant Chand Noodles Beef Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Palm Oil, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Artificial Beef Flavour (salt, Sugar, Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Com Starch, Celery), Monosodium Glutamate, Dried Spring Onion, Spices, Celery Powder, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotides, Natural Smoke Charcoal Flavour (coconut Oil, Flavouring), Caramel Colour, Artificial Cilantro Flavour (corn Starch, Flavouring). Contains: Coconut.
Check Mama Oriental Style Instant Chand Noodles Beef Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Oriental Style Instant Chand Noodles Beef Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
Wylers Bouillon Instant Beef Flavor Cubes - 3.25 Oz
Maruchan Instant Lunch Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodles, 2.25 oz Shelf Stable Cup
Kirkland Signature Cooked Meatballs Italian-Style Beef
Nissin Foods Top Ramen Instant Ramen Noodle Soup, Beef Flavor, 3 oz Bag, Shelf-Stable
About this product
Noodle · Dried


