Is Mama Noodle Chicken 90G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 70%, Palm Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Flavour Enhancer: E621, E635, Chilli Powder, Colour (Plain Caramel), Dried Spring Onion, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: E500, E501, E451, Thickener: E466, Soy Sauce (Soybean, Water, Salt), Flavouring 0.01%

Check Mama Noodle Chicken 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Noodle Chicken 90G is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCookingOn The Go