Is Mama San Sushi Ginger Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENT DECLARATION (list ingredients in descending order) GINGER(53%), WATER, SWEETENERS(420,951), SALT, ACIDITY REGULATORS (330,260), PRESERVATIVE(202), COLORS(124,122)

Check Mama San Sushi Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama San Sushi Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking
Egg Free? Mama San Sushi Ginger | Spoonful