Is Mama San Sushi Seaweed Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Seaweed
Check Mama San Sushi Seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama San Sushi Seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
San-J Naturally Brewed Premium Soy Sauce Tamari, 10 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Mama San Sushi Seaweed is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


