Is Mama San Frozen Edamame Soy Beans Shelled Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans

Check Mama San Frozen Edamame Soy Beans Shelled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama San Frozen Edamame Soy Beans Shelled is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladStir Fry