Is Mama San Frozen Edamame Soy Beans Shelled Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans
Check Mama San Frozen Edamame Soy Beans Shelled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama San Frozen Edamame Soy Beans Shelled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
San-J Naturally Brewed Premium Soy Sauce Tamari, 10 Fl Oz
San-J Tamari Gluten Free Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium, 10.0 FL OZ
San J Tamari Soy Sauce Organic, 10 Fl oz, in a Glass Bottle
San-J Tamari Soy Sauce Gluten Free Tamari Lite Less Sodium - 10 Fl. Oz.
Birds Eye Steamfresh Frozen Selects Frozen Cut Green Beans - 10oz
Where to buy
Mama San Frozen Edamame Soy Beans Shelled is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladStir Fry


