Is Mama San Sushi Ginger Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GINGER, WATER, SALT, SWEETENER (420(ii),951), ACIDITY REGULATOR (330,260), PRESERVATIVE (202), COLOUR(122,124)
Check Mama San Sushi Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama San Sushi Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Mama San Sushi Ginger is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
TangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSnacking


