Is Mama San Sushi Vinegar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Vinegar (53%), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Salt, Water

Check Mama San Sushi Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama San Sushi Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep