Is Mama San Sweet Rice Wine Mirin For Cooking Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (57%), Alcohol, Glutinous Rice, Water.
Check Mama San Sweet Rice Wine Mirin For Cooking Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama San Sweet Rice Wine Mirin For Cooking Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


