Is Mama Selita's™ Jalapeno Ketchup 20 oz. Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomato concentrate from vine-ripened tomatoes, high fructose corn syrup, distilled vinegar, salt, less than 2% of: jalapeno peppers, onion powder, spices, natural flavors

Check Mama Selita's™ Jalapeno Ketchup 20 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Selita's™ Jalapeno Ketchup 20 oz. Bottle is available at 3 retailers

AmazonIGAJewel-Osco

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping