Is Mama Sita's Anghang Sarap Spiced Tuba Vingegar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Cane Vinegar And Water
Check Mama Sita's Anghang Sarap Spiced Tuba Vingegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Sita's Anghang Sarap Spiced Tuba Vingegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mama Sita's Anghang Sarap Spiced Tuba Vingegar is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSalad


