Is Mama Sita's Anghang Sarap Spiced Tuba Vingegar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Cane Vinegar And Water
Check Mama Sita's Anghang Sarap Spiced Tuba Vingegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Sita's Anghang Sarap Spiced Tuba Vingegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mama Sita's Anghang Sarap Spiced Tuba Vingegar is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSalad


