Is Mama Tere Achiote - Annato Paste 16.20 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Shortening, Spices, Cumin, Garlic, Pepper, Onion, Annato, Dsalt

Check Mama Tere Achiote - Annato Paste 16.20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Tere Achiote - Annato Paste 16.20 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyEarthyPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping