Is Mama Tere Vanilla Essence Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramelized Sugar, Demineralized Water, Syrup (Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate), Potable Alcohol, Ethyl Vanillin, Propylene Glycol, Vanilla Flavor, Caramel Color E150d.

Check Mama Tere Vanilla Essence against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Wheat Free? Mama Tere Vanilla Essence | Spoonful