Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mama Vincente Pickled Asaparagus - (2 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Vinegar, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Garlic, Dill

Check Mama Vincente Pickled Asaparagus - (2 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Vincente Pickled Asaparagus - (2 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Mama Vincente Pickled Asaparagus - (2 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) | Spoonful