Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mama's Creations Flame Grilled Chicken Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fully Cooked Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast (chicken Breast, Water, Salt, Isolated Soy Protein, Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Canola Oil. Contains Soy.

Check Mama's Creations Flame Grilled Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichOn The GoLunch
Lactose Free? Mama's Creations Flame Grilled Chicken Breast | Spoonful