Is Mama's Home Style Ajvar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika Relish Roasted Red Pepper, Roasted Eggplant, Sunflower Oil and Sea Salt.

Check Mama's Home Style Ajvar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavoryPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping