Is Mamba Fruit Chews Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup P.o. B (from Wheat Or Corn), Palm Oil, Sorbitol (from Wheat Or Corn), Gelatin, Prodi Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Turmeric Oleoresin (color). Contains Wheat.
Check Mamba Fruit Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamba Fruit Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


