Is Mambi Queso Blanco Fresco Fresh White Cheese, Queso Blanco Fresco Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check Mambi Queso Blanco Fresco Fresh White Cheese, Queso Blanco Fresco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mambi Queso Blanco Fresco Fresh White Cheese, Queso Blanco Fresco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Bag 30 Count - 27.5 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing


