Is Mambo Tostones Crunchy Green Plantains Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Plantains, Palm Oil, Salt.

Check Mambo Tostones Crunchy Green Plantains against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mambo Tostones Crunchy Green Plantains is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go