Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mambo Yuca Tostones Crunchy Cassava Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava, Vegetable Oil, Salt.

Check Mambo Yuca Tostones Crunchy Cassava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Side DishOn The Go
Egg Free? Mambo Yuca Tostones Crunchy Cassava | Spoonful