Is Mamee Rice Sticks Cheese 20g x 36 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Cheese Flavour Seasoning Mix (20%) [Whey (Milk), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Flavouring (Milk), Salt, Flavour Enhancer (621), Emulsifier (339), Yeast Extract, Acidity Regulator (330), Colour (160c), Anticaking Agent (551)], Palm Olein [contains Antioxidant (307b)], Rice (12%), Wheat Fibre (Gluten Removed), Yellow Lentil, Tapioca Starch.
Check Mamee Rice Sticks Cheese 20g x 36 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamee Rice Sticks Cheese 20g x 36 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


