Is Mamia Rice Puffs Apple, Strawberry & Blueberry Flavoured Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Rice Flour (60%), Chickpea Flour, Concentrated Apple Juice (8%), Anticaking Agent (170), Strawberry Powder (0.3%), Organic Blueberry Powder (0.3%), Natural Blueberry Flavour. Contaains Gluten, Wheat, Egg, Fish, Milk, Peanut and Soy.
Check Mamia Rice Puffs Apple, Strawberry & Blueberry Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamia Rice Puffs Apple, Strawberry & Blueberry Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Cereal · Granule


