Is Mamia's Ethiopian Sauce Mild 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramelised Red Onions, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Ginger, Olive Oil, Black Pepper, Chilli, Shallots, Herbs and Spices, Salt
Check Mamia's Ethiopian Sauce Mild 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamia's Ethiopian Sauce Mild 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrilling


