Is Mamma Chia Blackberry Blast Chia Energy Beverage, 10oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrated Chia Seeds (Organic)[(Purified Water, Chia Seeds (Organic)], Brewed Guayusa Tea (Organic)[Water, Fair Trade Guayusa Tea Leaves (Organic)], Cane Sugar (Organic), Lemon Juice (Organic), Organic Natural Flavors (Organic), Berry Juice Concentrate (Organic), Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color.

Check Mamma Chia Blackberry Blast Chia Energy Beverage, 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mamma Chia Blackberry Blast Chia Energy Beverage, 10oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go