Is Mamma Chia Blueberry Pomegranate - 10 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Hydrated Organic Chia Seeds (Water, Organic Chia Seeds), Organic Erythritol, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice for Color, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Mamma Chia Blueberry Pomegranate - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamma Chia Blueberry Pomegranate - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Mamma Chia Blueberry Pomegranate - 10 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


