Is Mamma Chia Blueberry Pomegranate - 10 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrated Organic Chia Seeds (Water, Organic Chia Seeds), Organic Erythritol, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice for Color, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Mamma Chia Blueberry Pomegranate - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mamma Chia Blueberry Pomegranate - 10 Oz is available at 5 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
GrainySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking