Is MAMMA CHIA, CHIA VITALITY BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY LEMONADE, CRANBERRY LEMONADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HYDRATED CHIA SEEDS* (PURIFIED WATER, CHIA SEEDS*), AGAVE*, LEMON JUICE*, LIME JUICE*, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS*, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check MAMMA CHIA, CHIA VITALITY BEVERAGE, CRANBERRY LEMONADE, CRANBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking