Is Mamma Chia Seed Your Soul Dark Chocolate Chia Pudding Mix, Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC OAT, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT, SEA SALT.

Check Mamma Chia Seed Your Soul Dark Chocolate Chia Pudding Mix, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep