Is MAMMA MIA!, PIZZA CRUST MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH NON GMO SUGAR, CREAM OF TARTAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SE SALT.
Check MAMMA MIA!, PIZZA CRUST MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAMMA MIA!, PIZZA CRUST MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


