Is Mamma Rosa's Kitchen Beef Lasagne Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Beef, Onions, Salt, Sugar, Herbs And Spices, Milk Powder, Protein, Flour, Textured Vegetables. Cheeses: Mozzarella, Parmesan. Pasta: Durum Semolina, Eggs, Water Added.

Check Mamma Rosa's Kitchen Beef Lasagne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch