Is Mammos Peppermint Flavour Candy 120g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Peppermint Flavour
Check Mammos Peppermint Flavour Candy 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mammos Peppermint Flavour Candy 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mammos Peppermint Flavour Candy 120g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


