Is Mammos Rice Cracker - Yogurt Flavour 70g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Sugar, Oligosaccharides, Water, Gelatine, Margarine (Soybean), Yogurt Seasoning, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Yogurt Powder, Stabiliser (E415), Stabiliser (E412), Yogurt Flavour)

Check Mammos Rice Cracker - Yogurt Flavour 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mammos Rice Cracker - Yogurt Flavour 70g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go